Grammys 2023|GENERAL|Foro|SubNoise.es

Avatar
Please consider registering
Guest
Buscar
Alcance del Foro




Coincidir



Opciones del Foro



La longitud mínima de la palabra de búsqueda es 3 caracteres - longitud máxima búsqueda de la palabra es 84 caracteres
Regístrate Olvidó su contraseña?
sp_Feed sp_TopicIcon
Grammys 2023
Related Tags
Avatar
subpop
Administrador
Mensajes en Foro: 41731
Registrado el:
26/07/2006
sp_UserOfflineSmall Desconectado
1
16/11/2022 - 06:59
sp_Permalink sp_Print

Estos son los nominados

Album Of The Year
Abba – Voyage
Adele – 30
Bad Bunny – Un Verano Sin Ti
Beyoncé – Renaissance
Mary J. Blige – Good Morning Gorgeous (Deluxe)
Brandi Carlile – In These Silent Days
Coldplay – Music Of The Spheres
Kendrick Lamar – Mr. Morale & The Big Steppers
Lizzo – Special
Harry Styles – Harry’s House

Record Of The Year
Abba – “Don’t Shut Me Down”
Adele – “Easy On Me”
Beyoncé – “Break My Soul”
Mary J. Blige – “Good Morning Gorgeous”
Brandi Carlile & Lucius – “You And Me On The Rock”
Doja Cat – “Woman”
Lizzo – “About Damn Time”
Steve Lacy – “Bad Habit”
Kendrick Lamar – “The Heart Part 5”
Harry Styles – “As It Was”

Song Of The Year
GAYLE – “abcdefu”
Lizzo – “About Damn Time”
Taylor Swift – “All Too Well (10 Minute Version)”
Harry Styles – “As It Was”
Steve Lacy – “Bad Habit”
Beyoncé – “Break My Soul”
Adele – “Easy On Me”
DJ Khaled – “GOD DID”
Kendrick Lamar – “The Heart Part 5”
Bonnie Raitt – “Just Like That”

Best New Artist
Anitta
DOMi & JD Beck
Latto
Muni Long
Måneskin
Molly Tuttle
Omar Apollo
Samara Joy
Tobe Nwigwe
Wet Leg

Best Alternative Music Album
Arcade Fire – WE
Big Thief – Dragon New Warm Mountain I Believe In You
Björk – Fossora
Wet Leg – Wet Leg
Yeah Yeah Yeahs – Cool It Down

Best Alternative Music Performance
Arctic Monkeys – “There’d Better Be a Mirrorball”
Big Thief – “Certainty”
Florence + The Machine – “King”
Wet Leg – “Chaise Longue”
Yeah Yeah Yeahs Feat. Perfume Genius – “Spitting Off The Edge Of The World”

Best Rock Album
The Black Keys – Dropout Boogie
Elvis Costello & The Imposters – The Boy Named If
IDLES – Crawler
Machine Gun Kelly – Mainstream Sellout
Ozzy Osbourne – Patient Number 9
Spoon – Lucifer On The Sofa

Best Rock Song
Brandi Carlile – “Broken Horses”
Ozzy Osbourne Feat. Jeff Beck – “Patient Number 9”
Red Hot Chili Peppers – “Black Summer”
Turnstile – “Blackout”
The War On Drugs – “Harmonia’s Dream”

Best Rock Performance
Bryan Adams – “So Happy It Hurts”
Beck – “Old Man”
The Black Keys – “Wild Child”
Brandi Carlile – “Broken Horses”
IDLES – “Crawl!”
Turnstile – “Holiday”
Ozzy Osbourne & Jeff Beck – “Patient Number 9”

Best Pop Solo Performance
Adele – “Easy On Me”
Bad Bunny – “Moscow Mule”
Doja Cat – “Woman”
Steve Lacy – “Bad Habit”
Lizzo – “About Damn Time”
Harry Styles – “As It Was”

Best Pop Duo/Group Performance
Abba – “Don’t Shut Me Down”
Camila Cabello Feat. Ed Sheeran – “Bam Bam”
Coldplay & BTS – “My Universe”
Post Malone & Doja Cat – “I Like You (A Happier Song)”
Sam Smith & Kim Petras – “Unholy”

Best Pop Vocal Album
ABBA – Voyage
Adele – 30
Coldplay – Music Of The Spheres
Lizzo – Special
Harry Styles – Harry’s House

Best Dance/Electronic Album
Beyoncé – Renaissance
Bonobo – Fragments
Diplo — Diplo
ODESZA – The Last Goodbye
RÜFÜS DU SOL – Surrender

Best Dance/Electronic Performance
Beyoncé – “Break My Soul”
Bonobo – “Rosewood”
Diplo & Miguel – “Don’t Forget My Love”
David Guetta & Bebe Rexha – “I’m Good (Blue)”
Kaytranada & H.E.R. – “Intimidated”
RÜFÜS DU SOL – “On My Knees”

Best Rap Album
DJ Khaled – God Did
Future – I Never Liked You
Jack Harlow – Come Home The Kids Miss You
Kendrick Lamar – Mr. Morale & The Big Steppers
Pusha T – It’s Almost Dry

Best Rap Song
“Churchill Downs” — Jack Harlow ft. Drake
“GOD DID” — DJ Khaled
“The Heart Part 5” — Kendrick Lamar
“pushin P” — Gunna & Future ft. Young Thug
“WAIT FOR U” — Future ft. Drake & Tems

Best Rap Performance
“GOD DID” — DJ Khaled
“Vegas” — Doja Cat
“pushin P” — Gunna & Future Featuring Young Thug
“F.N.F. (Let’s Go)” — Hitkidd & GloRilla
“The Heart Part 5” — Kendrick Lamar

Best Melodic Rap Performance
DJ Khaled Feat. Future & SZA – “Beautiful”
Future Feat. Drake & Tems – “Wait For U”
Jack Harlow – “First Class”
Kendrick Lamar Feat. BLXST & Amanda Reifer – “Die Hard”
Latto – “Big Energy”

Best R&B Album
Chris Brown – Breezy
Lucky Daye – Candydrip
Mary J. Blige – Good Morning Gorgeous
Robert Glasper – Black Radio III
P.J. Morton – Watch The Sun

Best Progressive R&B Album
Cory Henry – Operation Funk
Steve Lacy – Gemini Rights
Terrace Martin – Drones
Moonchild – Starfruit
Tank And Da Bangas – Red Balloon

Best R&B Song
Beyoncé – “Cuff It”
Mary J. Blige – “Good Morning Gorgeous”
Muni Long – “Hrs & Hrs”
Jazmine Sullivan – “Hurt Me So Good”
P.J. Morton – “Please Don’t Walk Away”

Best R&B Performance
Beyoncé – “Virgo’s Groove”
VIRGO’S GROOVE –
Mary J. Blige & Anderson .Paak – “Here With Me”
Muni Long – “Hrs & Hrs”
Lucky Daye – “Over”
Jazmine Sullivan – “Hurt Me So Good”

Best Traditional R&B Performance
Beyoncé – “Plastic Off The Sofa”
Snoh Alegra – “Do 4 Love”
Babyface & Ella Mai – “Keeps On Fallin”
Adam Blackstone & Jazmine Sullivan – “‘Round Midnight”
Mary J. Blige – “Good Morning Gorgeous”

Best Metal Performance
Ghost – “Call Me Little Sunshine”
Megadeth – “We’ll Be Back”
Muse – “Kill Or Be Killed”
Ozzy Osbourne Feat. Tony Iommi – “Degradation Rules”
Turnstile – “Blackout”

Best Folk Album
Aoife O’Donovan – Age Of Apathy
Janis Ian – The Light At The End Of The Line
Judy Collins – Spellbound
Madison Cunningham – Revealer
Punch Brothers – Hell On Church Street

Best Country Album
Ashley McBryde – Ashley McBryde Presents: Lindeville
Luke Combs – Growin’ Up
Maren Morris – Humble Quest
Miranda Lambert – Palomino
Willie Nelson – A Beautiful Time

Best Country Song
Cody Johnson – “’Til You Can’t”
Luke Combs – “Doin’ This”
Maren Morris – “Circles Around This Town”
Miranda Lambert – “If I Was A Cowboy”
Taylor Swift – “I Bet You Think About Me (Taylor’s Version) (From The Vault)”
Willie Nelson – “I’ll Love You Till the Day I Die”

Best Country Solo Performance
Kelsea Ballerini – “Heartfirst”
Maren Morris – “Circles Around This Town”
Miranda Lambert – “In His Arms”
Willie Nelson – “Live Forever”
Zach Bryan – “Something In The Orange”

Best Country Duo/Group Performance
Brothers Osborne – “Midnight Rider’s Prayer”
Carly Pearce & Ashley McBryde – “Never Wanted To Be That Girl”
Ingrid Andress & Sam Hunt – “Wishful Drinking”
Luke Combs & Miranda Lambert – “Outrunnin’ Your Memory”
Reba McEntire & Dolly Parton – “Does He Love You (Revisited)”
Robert Plant & Alison Krauss – “Going Where The Lonely Go”

Best Americana Album
Brandi Carlile – In These Silent Days
Dr. John – Things Happen That Way
Keb’ Mo’ – Good To Be…
Robert Plant & Alison Krauss – Raise The Roof
Bonnie Raitt – Just Like That…

Best American Roots Performance
Aaron Neville & The Dirty Dozen Brass Band – “Stompin’ Ground”
Aoife O’Donovan & Allison Russell – “Prodigal Daughter”
Bill Anderson Featuring Dolly Parton – “Someday It’ll All Make Sense (Bluegrass Version)”
Fantastic Negrito – “Oh Betty”
Madison Cunningham – “Life According To Raechel”

Best American Roots Song
Anaïs Mitchell – “Bright Star”
Aoife O’Donovan & Allison Russell – “Prodigal Daughter”
Bonnie Raitt – “Just Like That”
Brandi Carlile Feat. Lucius – “You And Me On The Rock”
Robert Plant & Alison Krauss – “High And Lonesome”
Sheryl Crow – Forever”

Best Americana Performance
Asleep at the Wheel Feat. Lyle Lovett – “There You Go Again”
Blind Boys of Alabama Feat. Black Violin – “The Message”
Bonnie Raitt – “Made Up Mind”
Brandi Carlile Feat. Lucius – “You And Me On The Rock”
Eric Alexandrakis – “Silver Moon (A Tribute To Michael Nesmith)”

Best Latin Pop Album
Camilo – De Adentro Pa Afuera
Christina Aguilera – Aguilera
Fonseca – Viajante
Rubén Blades & Boca Livre – Pasieros
Sebastián Yatra – Dharma +

Best Música Urbana Album
Bad Bunny – Un Verano Sin Ti
Daddy Yankee – Legendaddy
Farruko – La 167
Maluma – The Love & Sex Tape
Rauw Alejandro – Trap Cake, Vol. 2

Best Latin Rock Or Alternative Album
Cimafunk – El Alimento
Fito Paez – Los Años Salvajes
Gaby Moreno – Alegoría
Jorge Drexler – Tinta y Tiempo
Mon Laferte – 1940 Carmen
Rosalía – Motomami

Best Reggae Album
Kabaka Pyramid – The Kalling
Koffee – Gifted
Protoje – Third Time’s The Charm
Sean Paul – Scorcha
Shaggy – Com Fly Wid Mi

Best Compilation Soundtrack For Visual Media
Elvis
Encanto
Strangers Things Season 4
Top Gun: Maverick
West Side Story

Best Song Written For Visual Media
“Be Alive” — Beyoncé
“Carolina” — Taylor Swift
“Hold My Hand” — Lady Gaga
“Keep Rising (The Woman King)” — Jessy Wilson Feat. Angélique Kidjo
“Nobody Like U” — Billie Eilish & Finneas O’Connell
“We Don’t Talk About Bruno” — Lin-Manuel Miranda

Best Music Video
“Easy On Me” — Adele
“Yet To Come” — BTS
“Woman” — Doja Cat
“The Heart Part 5” — Kendrick Lamar
“As It Was” — Harry Styles
“All Too Well: The Short Film” — Taylor Swift

Best Remixed Recording
Beyoncé – “Break My Soul (Terry Hunter Remix)”
Ellie Goulding – “Easy Lover (Four Tet Remix)”
The Knocks & Dragonette – “Slow Song (Paul Woolford Remix)”
Lizzo – “About Damn Time (Purple Disco Machine Remix)”
Wet Leg – “Too Late Now (Soulwax Remix)”

Best Music Film
Adele – Adele One Night Only
Justin Bieber – Our World
Billie Eilish – Live At The O2
Rosalía – Motomami
Various Artists – Jazz Fest: A New Orleans Story
Neil Young & Crazy Horse – A Band A Brotherhood A Barn

Producer of the Year, Non-Classical
Boi-1da
DJ Dahi
Dan Auerbach
Dernst “D’Mile” Emile II
Jack Antonoff

Songwriter Of The Year, Non-Classical
The-Dream
Amy Allen
Nija Charles
Tobias Jesso Jr.
Laura Veltz

Best Comedy Album
Dave Chappelle – The Closer
Jim Gaffigan – Comedy Monster
Louis C.K. – Sorry
Patton Oswalt – We All Scream
Randy Rainbow – A Little Brains, A Little Talent

Best Recording Package
Fann – Telos
Soporus – Divers
Spiritualized – Everything Was Beautiful
Tamsui-Kavalan Chinese Orchestra – Beginningless Beginning
Underoath – Voyeurist

Best Album Notes
Andy Irvine & Paul Brady – Andy Irvine / Paul Brady
Astor Piazzolla – The American Clavé Recordings
Doc Watson – Life’s Work: A Retrospective
Harry Partch – Harry Partch, 1942
Wilco – Yankee Hotel Foxtrot (20th Anniversary Super Deluxe Edition)

Best Historical Album
Blondie – Against the Odds: 1974 – 1982
Doc Watson – Life’s Work: A Retrospective
Freestyle Fellowship – To Whom It May Concern…
Glenn Gould – The Goldberg Variations: The Complete Unreleased 1981 Studio Sessions
Wilco – Yankee Hotel Foxtrot (20th Anniversary Super Deluxe Edition)

¿Enlace roto? ¿No se ve un vídeo? Envíanos un mensaje y lo intentaremos reponer

Avatar
subpop
Administrador
Mensajes en Foro: 41731
Registrado el:
26/07/2006
sp_UserOfflineSmall Desconectado
2
06/02/2023 - 11:18
sp_Permalink sp_Print

Y los ganadores son...

Record of the Year
“About Damn Time,” Lizzo

Album of the Year
“Harry’s House,” Harry Styles

Song of the Year
“Just Like That,” Bonnie Raitt, songwriter (Bonnie Raitt)

Best New Artist
Samara Joy

Best Pop Solo Performance
“Easy on Me,” Adele

Best Pop Duo/Group Performance
“Unholy,” Sam Smith and Kim Petras

Best Traditional Pop Vocal Album
“Higher,” Michael Bublé

Best Pop Vocal Album
“Harry’s House,” Harry Styles

Best Dance/Electronic Recording
“Break My Soul,” Beyoncé

Best Dance/Electronic Music Album
“Renaissance,” Beyoncé

Best Contemporary Instrumental Album
“Empire Central,” Snarky Puppy

Best Rock Performance
“Broken Horses,” Brandi Carlile

Best Metal Performance
“Degradation Rules,” Ozzy Osbourne featuring Tony Iommi

Best Rock Song
“Broken Horses,” Brandi Carlile, Phil Hanseroth and Tim Hanseroth, songwriters (Brandi Carlile)

Best Rock Album
“Patient Number 9,” Ozzy Osbourne

Best Alternative Music Performance
“Chaise Longue,” Wet Leg

Best Alternative Music Album
“Wet Leg,” Wet Leg

Best R&B Performance
“Hrs & Hrs,” Muni Long

Best Traditional R&B Performance
“Plastic Off the Sofa,” Beyoncé

Best R&B Song
“Cuff It,” Denisia “Blu June” Andrews, Beyoncé, Mary Christine Brockert, Brittany “Chi” Coney, Terius “The-Dream” Gesteelde-Diamant, Morten Ristorp, Nile Rodgers and Raphael Saadiq, songwriters (Beyoncé)

Best Progressive R&B Album
“Gemini Rights,” Steve Lacy

Best R&B Album
“Black Radio III,” Robert Glasper

Best Rap Performance
“The Heart Part 5,” Kendrick Lamar

Best Melodic Rap Performance
“Wait for U,” Future featuring Drake and Tems

Best Rap Song
“The Heart Part 5,” Jake Kosich, Johnny Kosich, Kendrick Lamar and Matt Schaeffer, songwriters (Kendrick Lamar)

Best Rap Album
“Mr. Morale & the Big Steppers,” Kendrick Lamar

Best Country Solo Performance
“Live Forever,” Willie Nelson

Best Country Duo/Group Performance
“Never Wanted to Be That Girl,” Carly Pearce and Ashley McBryde

Best Country Song
“’Til You Can’t,” Matt Rogers and Ben Stennis, songwriters (Cody Johnson)

Best Country Album
“A Beautiful Time,” Willie Nelson

Best New Age, Ambient or Chant Album
“Mystic Mirror,” White Sun

Best Improvised Jazz Solo
“Endangered Species,” Wayne Shorter and Leo Genovese, soloist

Best Jazz Vocal Album
“Linger Awhile,” Samara Joy

Best Jazz Instrumental Album
“New Standards Vol. 1,” Terri Lyne Carrington, Kris Davis, Linda May Han Oh, Nicholas Payton and Matthew Stevens

Best Large Jazz Ensemble Album
“Generation Gap Jazz Orchestra,” Steven Feifke, Bijon Watson, Generation Gap Jazz Orchestra

Best Latin Jazz Album
“Fandango at the Wall in New York,” Arturo O’Farrill and the Afro Latin Jazz Orchestra featuring the Congra Patria Son Jarocho Collective

Best Gospel Performance/Song
“Kingdom,” Maverick City Music and Kirk Franklin; Kirk Franklin, Jonathan Jay, Chandler Moore & Jacob Poole, songwriters

Best Contemporary Christian Music Performance/Song
“Fear Is Not My Future,” Maverick City Music and Kirk Franklin; Kirk Franklin, Nicole Hannel, Jonathan Jay, Brandon Lake and Hannah Shackelford, songwriters

Best Gospel Album
“Kingdom Book One Deluxe,” Maverick City Music and Kirk Franklin

Best Contemporary Christian Music Album
“Breathe,” Maverick City Music

Best Roots Gospel Album
“The Urban Hymnal,” Tennessee State University Marching Band

Best Latin Pop Album
“Pasieros,” Rubén Blades and Boca Livre

Best Música Urbana Album
“Un Verano Sin Ti,” Bad Bunny

Best Latin Rock or Alternative Album
“Motomami,” Rosalía

Best Regional Mexican Music Album (Including Tejano)
“Un Canto por México — El Musical,” Natalia Lafourcade

Best Tropical Latin Album
“Pa’lla Voy,” Marc Anthony

Best American Roots Performance
“Stompin’ Ground,” Aaron Neville with the Dirty Dozen Brass Band

Best Americana Performance
“Made Up Mind,” Bonnie Raitt

Best American Roots Song
“Just Like That,” Bonnie Raitt, songwriter (Bonnie Raitt)

Best Americana Album
“In These Silent Days,” Brandi Carlile

Best Bluegrass Album
“Crooked Tree,” Molly Tuttle and Golden Highway

Best Traditional Blues Album
“Get On Board,” Taj Mahal and Ry Cooder

Best Contemporary Blues Album
“Brother Johnny,” Edgar Winter

Best Folk Album
“Revealer,” Madison Cunningham

Best Regional Roots Music Album
“Live at the 2022 New Orleans Jazz & Heritage Festival,” Ranky Tanky

Best Reggae Album
“The Kalling,” Kabaka Pyramid

Best Global Music Performance
“Bayethe,” Wouter Kellerman, Zakes Bantwini and Nomcebo Zikode

Best Global Music Album
“Sakura,” Masa Takumi

Best Children’s Music Album
“The Movement,” Alphabet Rockers

Best Audio Book, Narration, and Storytelling Recording
“Finding Me,” Viola Davis

Best Spoken Word Poetry Album
“The Poet Who Sat by the Door,” J. Ivy

Best Comedy Album
“The Closer,” Dave Chappelle

Best Musical Theater Album
“Into the Woods (2022 Broadway Cast Recording),” Sara Bareilles, Brian d’Arcy James, Patina Miller and Phillipa Soo, principal vocalists; Rob Berman and Sean Patrick Flahaven, producers (Stephen Sondheim, composer and lyricist) (2022 Broadway Cast)

Best Compilation Soundtrack for Visual Media
“Encanto,” Various Artists

Best Score Soundtrack for Visual Media
“Encanto,” Germaine Franco, composer

Best Score Soundtrack for Video Games and Other Interactive Media
“Assassin’s Creed Valhalla: Dawn of Ragnarok,” Stephanie Economou, composer

Best Song Written for Visual Media
“We Don’t Talk About Bruno” from “Encanto”; Lin-Manuel Miranda, songwriter (Carolina Gaitán — La Gaita, Mauro Castillo, Adassa, Rhenzy Feliz, Diane Guerrero, Stephanie Beatriz and “Encanto” — Cast)

Best Instrumental Composition
“Refuge,” Geoffrey Keezer, composer (Geoffrey Keezer)

Best Arrangement, Instrumental or A Cappella
“Scrapple From the Apple,” John Beasley, arranger (Magnus Lindgren, John Beasley and the SWR Big Band featuring Martin Aeur)

Best Arrangement, Instruments and Vocals
“Songbird (Orchestral Version),” Vince Mendoza, arranger (Christine McVie)

Best Recording Package
“Beginningless Beginning,” Chun-Tien Hsia and Qing-Yang Xiao, art directors (Tamsui-Kavalan Chinese Orchestra)

Best Boxed or Special Limited Edition Package
“In and Out of the Garden: Madison Square Garden ’81 ’82 ’83,” Lisa Glines, Doran Tyson and Dave Van Patten, art directors (The Grateful Dead)

Best Album Notes
“Yankee Hotel Foxtrot (20th Anniversary Super Deluxe Edition),” Bob Mehr, album notes writer (Wilco)

Best Historical Album
“Yankee Hotel Foxtrot (20th Anniversary Super Deluxe Edition),” Cheryl Pawelski and Jeff Tweedy, compilation producers; Bob Ludwig, mastering engineer (Wilco)

Songwriter of the Year, Non-Classical
Tobias Jesso Jr.

Best Engineered Album, Non-Classical
“Harry’s House,” Jeremy Hatcher, Oli Jacobs, Nick Lobel, Mark “Spike” Stent and Sammy Witte, engineers; Randy Merrill, mastering engineer (Harry Styles)

Producer of the Year, Non-Classical
Jack Antonoff

Best Remixed Recording
“About Damn Time (Purple Disco Machine Remix),” Purple Disco Machine, remixer (Lizzo)

Best Immersive Audio Album
“Divine Tides,” Eric Schilling, immersive mix engineer; Stewart Copeland, Ricky Kej and Herbert Waltl, immersive producers (Stewart Copeland and Ricky Kej)

Best Engineered Album, Classical
“Bates: Philharmonia Fantastique — The Making of the Orchestra,” Shawn Murphy, Charlie Post and Gary Rydstrom, engineers; Michael Romanowski, mastering engineer (Edwin Outwater and Chicago Symphony Orchestra)

Producer of the Year, Classical
Judith Sherman

Best Orchestral Performance
“Works by Florence Price, Jessie Montgomery, Valerie Coleman,” Michael Repper, conductor (New York Youth Symphony)

Best Opera Recording
“Blanchard: Fire Shut Up in My Bones,” Yannick Nézet-Séguin, conductor; Angel Blue, Will Liverman, Latonia Moore and Walter Russell III; David Frost, producer (The Metropolitan Opera Orchestra; The Metropolitan Opera Chorus)

Best Choral Performance
“Born,” Donald Nally, conductor (Dominic German, Maren Montalbano, Rebecca Myers and James Reese; The Crossing)

Best Chamber Music/Small Ensemble Performance
“Shaw: Evergreen,” Attacca Quartet

Best Classical Instrumental Solo
“Letters for the Future,” Time for Three; Xian Zhang, conductor (The Philadelphia Orchestra)

Best Classical Solo Vocal Album
“Voice of Nature: The Anthropocene,” Renée Fleming, soloist; Yannick Nézet-Séguin, pianist

Best Classical Compendium
“An Adoption Story,” Starr Parodi and Kitt Wakeley; Jeff Fair, Starr Parodi and Kitt Wakeley, producers

Best Contemporary Classical Composition
“Puts: Contact,” Kevin Puts, composer (Xian Zhang, Time for Three and the Philadelphia Orchestra)

Best Music Video
“All Too Well: The Short Film,” Taylor Swift; Taylor Swift, video director; Saul Germaine, video producer

Best Music Film
“Jazz Fest: A New Orleans Story,” Various Artists; Frank Marshall and Ryan Suffern, video directors; Frank Marshall, Sean Stuart and Ryan Suffern, video producers

¿Enlace roto? ¿No se ve un vídeo? Envíanos un mensaje y lo intentaremos reponer

Zona Horaria del Foro: Europe/Madrid
Mayor número de usuarios conectados simultáneamente: 775
Conectados ahora mismo:
Invitado(s) 10
Viendo esta página:
1 Invitado(s)
Los Mejores Foreros:
pattonPwr: 6263
Sapiserv: 2938
Pro-Noise: 2879
gazzhead: 1823
sularetal: 1768
Largo: 1397
fenomas: 941
Farinaa.: 928
_UnJusteR_: 806
saioita: 706
Nuevo miembros:
Marcelonoise
Gustavo Alberto Fernandez Rigueiro
John Gotti
Yolanda Cabezas Tell
Rafa Jimenez
Krypton David
Estadísticas del Foro:
Grupos:1
Foros:4
Temas:25266
Mensajes:52733

 

Estadísticas de usuarios:
Foreros Invitados: 6
Miembros: 710
Moderadores: 0
Administradores: 2
Administradores: subpop, SubNoise